12,846

Homes in ZIP Code 44266

Section Image Section Image
    • /33

      Est $231,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      417 Crestwood Dr, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      417 Crestwood Dr, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brianne Remenaric Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Simon & Salhany Realty

  • /19

    $185,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    611 Walton St, Ravenna, OH 44266

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,919

    Last Listing Agent Cassandra Cox Soto Estrada Glasshouse Realty Group, LLC

    611 Walton St, Ravenna, OH 44266
    • /40

      Est $261,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      1152 Murray Ave, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1152 Murray Ave, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Edwards Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

  • /14

    $30,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    6399 Newton Falls Rd, Ravenna, OH 44266

    • Land
    • 2.51 Acres
    • $11,952 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $25,000

    Last Listing Agent Giuesppe Musumeci More Options Realty, LLC

    6399 Newton Falls Rd, Ravenna, OH 44266
    • /32

      Est $208,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      244 Sanford St, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      244 Sanford St, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue Riemenschneider Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

  • /21

    $57,500

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1032 W Main St, Ravenna, OH 44266

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $40/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,324

    Last Listing Agent Ben Kravetz Jack Kohl Realty

    1032 W Main St, Ravenna, OH 44266
    • /31

      Est $187,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      780 E Main St, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      780 E Main St, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelby Kucinic Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

  • /34

    $154,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    163 Van Buren Ave, Ravenna, OH 44266

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,045

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Wood Pathway Real Estate

    163 Van Buren Ave, Ravenna, OH 44266
    • /20

      Est $140,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Sanford St, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      220 Sanford St, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,559
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Halman Century 21 Homestar

  • /31

    $370,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    2216 - 2218 Roberts Journey, Ravenna, OH 44266

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,212

    Last Listing Agent Patty Bevere Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    2216 - 2218 Roberts Journey, Ravenna, OH 44266
    • /34

      Est $143,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Liberty St, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      203 Liberty St, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Sepesy Deleted Agent

  • /50

    $347,660

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    6600 Peck Rd, Ravenna, OH 44266

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,141

    Last Listing Agent Annamaria Ciano-Hendricks Pathway Real Estate

    6600 Peck Rd, Ravenna, OH 44266
    • /46

      Est $188,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      748 E Main St, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      748 E Main St, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Wood RE/MAX

  • /12

    $174,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1257 Shadowlawn Dr, Ravenna, OH 44266

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,074

    Last Listing Agent Glenn Miller III Gem Real Estate Assoc., Inc.

    1257 Shadowlawn Dr, Ravenna, OH 44266
    • /45

      Est $203,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      726 E Spruce Ave, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      726 E Spruce Ave, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Poland Jack Kohl Realty

  • /23

    $160,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    421 Maplewood St, Ravenna, OH 44266

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,503

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Ryan Tarter Realty

    421 Maplewood St, Ravenna, OH 44266
    • /25

      Est $146,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      543 N Freedom St, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      543 N Freedom St, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Summer Giulitto Jack Kohl Realty

  • /40

    $324,750

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    5032 Blackberry Ln, Ravenna, OH 44266

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,950

5032 Blackberry Ln, Ravenna, OH 44266
    • /34

      Est $205,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      539 N Freedom St, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      539 N Freedom St, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Wood RE/MAX

  • /13

    $196,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    749 Eastland Ave, Ravenna, OH 44266

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,222

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas DeMart Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    749 Eastland Ave, Ravenna, OH 44266
    • /30

      Est $116,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      542 Robinson Ave, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      542 Robinson Ave, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Hodson Howard Hanna

  • /22

    $35,500

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    5141 Newton Falls Rd Unit 79, Ravenna, OH 44266

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $33/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Louise Feciuch Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    5141 Newton Falls Rd Unit 79, Ravenna, OH 44266
    • /12

      Est $121,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      760 Fairview St, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      760 Fairview St, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dana Roseman Keller Williams Living

  • /45

    $465,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    4184 Hunters Ridge Dr, Ravenna, OH 44266

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,310

    Last Listing Agent Daniela Morey-Loftin Howard Hanna

    4184 Hunters Ridge Dr, Ravenna, OH 44266
    • /25

      Est $169,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      530 Clinton St, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      530 Clinton St, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kaim Real of Ohio

  • /49

    $345,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    7017 Peck Rd, Ravenna, OH 44266

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,103

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Poland Jack Kohl Realty

    7017 Peck Rd, Ravenna, OH 44266
    • /25

      Est $141,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      538 Clinton St, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      538 Clinton St, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,400
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Poland Jack Kohl Realty

  • /30

    $226,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    666 Southwood Dr, Ravenna, OH 44266

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,867

    Last Listing Agent Thea Mottice Howard Hanna

    666 Southwood Dr, Ravenna, OH 44266
    • /33

      Est $141,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      529 Clinton St, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      529 Clinton St, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Reid Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

  • /23

    $200,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2767 Brady Lake Rd, Ravenna, OH 44266

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,242

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Chupp RE/MAX Showcase

    2767 Brady Lake Rd, Ravenna, OH 44266
    • /14

      Est $144,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 Day St, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      525 Day St, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Karm Howard Hanna

  • /41

    $249,900

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    3925 Summit Rd, Ravenna, OH 44266

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,140

    Last Listing Agent Susan Farmer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    3925 Summit Rd, Ravenna, OH 44266
    • /34

      Est $173,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      532 Day St, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      532 Day St, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Johnie Sams Glasshouse Realty Group, LLC

  • /25

    $210,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2646 Dawley Rd, Ravenna, OH 44266

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,337

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Ule Serenity Realty

    2646 Dawley Rd, Ravenna, OH 44266
    • /18

      Est $123,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      563 N Chestnut St, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      563 N Chestnut St, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Heidman RE/MAX Market Solutions

  • /24

    $205,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    5601 Newton Falls Rd, Ravenna, OH 44266

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1850

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $62/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,623

    Last Listing Agent Terry Aikens Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    5601 Newton Falls Rd, Ravenna, OH 44266
    • /31

      Est $169,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 North Ave, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      240 North Ave, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,100
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Jones High Point Real Estate Group

  • /21

    $90,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    168 E Riddle Ave, Ravenna, OH 44266

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $70/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,259

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Kruis Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    168 E Riddle Ave, Ravenna, OH 44266
    • /31

      Est $172,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      719 N Chestnut St, Ravenna, OH 44266

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      719 N Chestnut St, Ravenna, OH 44266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Edwards Deleted Agent

  • /17

    $318,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    3294 Hidden Brook Dr, Ravenna, OH 44266

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,667

    Ryan Homes Forest Ridge - Single-Family Homes

    3294 Hidden Brook Dr, Ravenna, OH 44266

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home