$499,000 Last List Price
11266 Key's Cove Loop, Ray, ND 58849
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,544 Sq Ft
- Built 1980
Last Sold Summary
- $323/SF
- 121 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Amanda Stevens NextHome Fredricksen Real Estate
11266 Key's Cove Loop, Ray, ND 58849$499,000 Last List Price
11266 Key's Cove Loop, Ray, ND 58849
Last Sold Summary
11266 Key's Cove Loop, Ray, ND 58849$225,000 Last List Price
12 High St, Ray, ND 58849
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $223,706
Last Listing Agent Gabriel Black NextHome Fredricksen Real Estate
12 High St, Ray, ND 58849$358,990 Last List Price
11338 Birdie Ln, Ray, ND 58849
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $281,515
Last Listing Agent Jill Lee Realty One Group Caliber
11338 Birdie Ln, Ray, ND 58849$137,500 Last List Price
119 4th Ave, Ray, ND 58849
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $133,783
Last Listing Agent Karen Burau Realty One Group Caliber
119 4th Ave, Ray, ND 58849$299,000 Last List Price
315 West St, Ray, ND 58849
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $290,325
Last Listing Agent Theda Durham Realty One Group Caliber
315 West St, Ray, ND 58849$199,000 Last List Price
119 2nd Ave E, Ray, ND 58849
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $189,110
Last Listing Agent Kari Donner Donner Realty
119 2nd Ave E, Ray, ND 58849$159,900 Last List Price
111 Winther St, Ray, ND 58849
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $158,581
Last Listing Agent Kassie Gorder Basin Brokers Realtors
111 Winther St, Ray, ND 58849$85,000 Last List Price
Tbd Keys Cove Loop L7r, Ray, ND 58849
Last Sold Summary