5,628

Properties in ZIP Code 02767

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $589,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Daisy Ln, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6 Daisy Ln, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $486,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Heyd Premier Properties

    • /35

      Est $609,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Butter Cup Ln, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6 Butter Cup Ln, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Fitzpatrick Ray Lacouture & Associates

    • /42

      Est $577,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Sunflower Dr, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      40 Sunflower Dr, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • $308/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Droukas Droukas Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $552,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Elm St E, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      77 Elm St E, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Mansour Mansour Barbour Keller Williams Elite

    • /28

      Est $616,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Jennings Dr, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      67 Jennings Dr, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Apr 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Donovan Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /42

      Est $936,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Sunflower Dr, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      90 Sunflower Dr, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richie Wong eXp Realty

    • /42

      Est $695,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Sunflower Dr, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      95 Sunflower Dr, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,500
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deric Lipski Keller Williams Realty

    • /41

      Est $945,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Elm St E, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1773
      217 Elm St E, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karin Robertson Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $854,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      291 Elm St E, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      291 Elm St E, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Wellman Reis Real Estate & Company Inc.

    • /24

      Est $542,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      285 Hall St, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      285 Hall St, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,000
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Weigold Keller Williams Elite

    • /42

      Est $569,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Laurel Ln, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      22 Laurel Ln, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JoAnn Drabble Keller Williams Elite

    • /42

      Est $609,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      187 Ann St, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      187 Ann St, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sonya Striggles Keller Williams Realty

    • /18

      Est $616,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Martin Dr, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      11 Martin Dr, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Cahill Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /15

      Est $525,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      1539 Broadway, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1539 Broadway, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Manuel Silva Realty Executives

    • /40

      Est $804,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      291 Prospect Hill St, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      291 Prospect Hill St, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Oct 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paula Noonan Pleasant View Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $700,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Prospect Hill St, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      303 Prospect Hill St, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Aug 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Berube Keller Williams Realty

    • /42

      Est $897,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      359 Prospect Hill St, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      359 Prospect Hill St, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Pace Keller Williams Realty

    • /19

      Est $818,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Wilbur St, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      103 Wilbur St, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $723,700
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Zea Jorge Andres Zea

    • /30

      Est $512,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Robinson St, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      201 Robinson St, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Doherty Doherty Realty Company

    • /15

      Est $612,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Robinson St, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      225 Robinson St, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Carlson Carlson & Company, LLC

    • /35

      Est $922,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Carriage Hill Dr, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      45 Carriage Hill Dr, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $758,000
      • Oct 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Rapacioli Coldwell Banker Realty - Franklin

    • /41

      Est $453,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Gatsby Dr Unit H, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      39 Gatsby Dr Unit H, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tom Dixon Keller Williams Realty

    • /42

      Est $889,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Leonard St, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      50 Leonard St, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tom Dixon Keller Williams Realty

    • /38

      Est $682,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Bristol Cir Unit 47, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      37 Bristol Cir Unit 47, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robin Carey Realty Executives

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 George's Loop, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      54 George's Loop, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • $238/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Johnson Debra Johnson Realty Group

    • /41

      Est $846,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Karen's Way, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      75 Karen's Way, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Apr 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Bettencourt Stiner Conway - Lakeville

    • /30

      Est $1,008,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Sydney Dr, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      15 Sydney Dr, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Feb 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Noonan Pleasant View Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $849,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      1055 Locust St, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1055 Locust St, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Makarios Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

    • /39

      Est $625,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Clubhouse Cir, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      145 Clubhouse Cir, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beatrice Murphy Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $624,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Bristol Cir Unit 41, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      68 Bristol Cir Unit 41, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Dec 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Noller Keller Williams Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Pleasant St, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2016
      0 Pleasant St, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • $56/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ani Lunetta Conway - Lakeville

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Kendall Ct, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      88 Kendall Ct, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • $274/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marie Paulsen Keller Williams Realty

    • /39

      Est $803,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      332 Hill St, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      332 Hill St, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Johnson Debra Johnson Realty Group

    • /22

      Est $305,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Park Place Unit 211, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      211 Park Place Unit 211, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Ashbridge Keller Williams Realty

    • /39

      Est $669,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Clubhouse Cir, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      11 Clubhouse Cir, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Dec 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Team Flynn Boston Connect

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      341 Bumila Dr, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 987 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      341 Bumila Dr, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • $243/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janice Wright RE/MAX

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Easy St, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      50 Easy St, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jayson LaPlante Milestone Realty, Inc.

    • /39

      Est $1,033,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Carriage Hill Dr, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      124 Carriage Hill Dr, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jan 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erika Collins Realty Group RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $997,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Bayberry Rd, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      144 Bayberry Rd, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,310
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Medeiros Long Realty

    • /28

      Est $856,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Goldfinch Dr, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5 Goldfinch Dr, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Medeiros Millennium Realty Firm, LLC

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home