5,854

Homes in ZIP Code 02767

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $484,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      183 Leonard St Unit 4, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      183 Leonard St Unit 4, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derrick Goldsmith Sold By Gold LLC

  • /40

    $945,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    32 Bear Stump Cir, Raynham, MA 02767

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $961,332

    Last Listing Agent Paula Noonan Pleasant View Real Estate

    32 Bear Stump Cir, Raynham, MA 02767
    • /29

      Est $816,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Alvin Cir, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      20 Alvin Cir, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Chestnut Keller Williams Realty

  • /39

    $275,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    2 Anna St, Raynham, MA 02767

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judi Bruno RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    2 Anna St, Raynham, MA 02767
    • /37

      Est $823,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Finch Rd, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      101 Finch Rd, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Loonie Loonie Team Realty

  • /38

    $664,125

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    643 Church St Unit 3-1, Raynham, MA 02767

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 241 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Blagden Thorndike Development

    643 Church St Unit 3-1, Raynham, MA 02767
    • /30

      Est $830,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Finch Rd, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      86 Finch Rd, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Loonie Loonie Team Realty

  • /35

    $520,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    79 Jennings Dr, Raynham, MA 02767

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,099

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Weigold Keller Williams Elite

    79 Jennings Dr, Raynham, MA 02767
    • /39

      Est $556,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      849 Church St, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      849 Church St, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JoAnn Drabble Keller Williams Elite

  • /42

    $317,495

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    7 Anna St, Raynham, MA 02767

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debra Johnson Debra Johnson Realty Group

    7 Anna St, Raynham, MA 02767
    • /42

      Est $1,320,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Brook St, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      52 Brook St, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,240,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana Ferreira Neighbors Realty Group, LLC

  • /42

    $665,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    777 Locust St, Raynham, MA 02767

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,708

    Last Listing Agent Jayson LaPlante Milestone Realty, Inc.

    777 Locust St, Raynham, MA 02767
    • /17

      Est $601,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      553 South St E, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      553 South St E, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Rice Salvador & Company Real Estate Corp

  • /25

    $245,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    5 Debbie Ln, Raynham, MA 02767

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Gouveia Keller Williams Realty

    5 Debbie Ln, Raynham, MA 02767
    • /33

      Est $480,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      579 South St E, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      579 South St E, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Ryan Conway - Lakeville

  • /25

    $515,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    54 Wilbur St, Raynham, MA 02767

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $494/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,834

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Ballerino Real Broker MA, LLC

    54 Wilbur St, Raynham, MA 02767
    • /30

      Est $699,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      645 Judson St, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      645 Judson St, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Landry RE/MAX

  • /39

    $700,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    649 S Main St, Raynham, MA 02767

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,322

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Gouveia Keller Williams Realty

    649 S Main St, Raynham, MA 02767
    • /36

      Est $599,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      526 Judson St, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      526 Judson St, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Currier Peak Real Estate

  • /30

    $475,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    36 Stony Brook Rd, Raynham, MA 02767

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Highland Group Keller Williams South Watuppa

    36 Stony Brook Rd, Raynham, MA 02767
    • /38

      Est $966,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Tearall Rd, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      106 Tearall Rd, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erika Collins Realty Group RE/MAX

  • /34

    $690,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    138 Pine Tree Ln, Raynham, MA 02767

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,618

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Beckman BMTF Partnership

    138 Pine Tree Ln, Raynham, MA 02767
    • /37

      Est $906,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Tearall Rd, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      218 Tearall Rd, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $804,200
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent A.J. Andrews Century 21 Realty Network

  • /22

    $407,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    32 Kendall Ct, Raynham, MA 02767

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David White OwnerEntry.com

    32 Kendall Ct, Raynham, MA 02767
    • /30

      Est $805,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      336 Judson St, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      336 Judson St, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $769,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Nicholaides Premier Properties

  • /38

    $265,000

    Sold Jul 12, 2025

    5 Amber Way, Raynham, MA 02767

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debra Johnson Debra Johnson Realty Group

    5 Amber Way, Raynham, MA 02767
    • /42

      Est $783,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Judson St, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      60 Judson St, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Gavigan Reis Real Estate & Company Inc.

  • /40

    $589,900

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    21 Laurel Ln, Raynham, MA 02767

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,850

    Last Listing Agent Michael Bolduc HomeSmart First Class Realty

    21 Laurel Ln, Raynham, MA 02767
    • /42

      Est $557,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Sunset Dr, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      31 Sunset Dr, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Andrade Equity Management Realty, LLC

  • /21

    $615,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    54 Ann St, Raynham, MA 02767

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,888

    Last Listing Agent Lori Hagman Reis Real Estate & Company Inc.

    54 Ann St, Raynham, MA 02767
    • /23

      Est $577,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Macy St, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      23 Macy St, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $522,500
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Carey Realty Executives

  • /38

    $590,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    848 N Main St, Raynham, MA 02767

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,347

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Lewis Kelly Lewis Realty

    848 N Main St, Raynham, MA 02767
    • /42

      Est $578,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Village Rd, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      36 Village Rd, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $511,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Dipietrantonio Century 21 Custom Home Realty

  • /21

    $719,104

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    34 Oxbow Rd Unit 18-1, Raynham, MA 02767

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Quinn Thorndike Development

    34 Oxbow Rd Unit 18-1, Raynham, MA 02767
    • /36

      Est $605,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Village Rd, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      21 Village Rd, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erika Collins Collins Realty Group, LLC

  • /40

    $491,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    120 Carver St, Raynham, MA 02767

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,829

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Portway Keller Williams Elite

    120 Carver St, Raynham, MA 02767
    • /42

      Est $697,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      645 Orchard St, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      645 Orchard St, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JoAnn Drabble Keller Williams Elite

  • /22

    $415,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    75 Warren St W Unit 16, Raynham, MA 02767

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,500

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Melo Combined Realty

    75 Warren St W Unit 16, Raynham, MA 02767
    • /25

      Est $508,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      803 Orchard St, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      803 Orchard St, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Vieira Atlas Realty

  • /40

    $675,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    28 Essex Cir Unit 10, Raynham, MA 02767

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,174

    Last Listing Agent Leighton Team Keller Williams Realty

    28 Essex Cir Unit 10, Raynham, MA 02767

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home