5,808

Raynham, MA Homes

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $797,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      259 Darrington Dr, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      259 Darrington Dr, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,900
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Wellman Reis Real Estate & Company Inc.

    • /36

      Est $653,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      684 Pleasant St, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      684 Pleasant St, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Ressler NextHome Beacon Realty

    • /42

      Est $589,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Titicut Rd, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      94 Titicut Rd, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Lewis Kelly Lewis Realty

    • /33

      Est $538,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Cynthia Dr, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      29 Cynthia Dr, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mario Mastro Brook Realty

    • /14

      Est $598,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Cynthia Dr, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      113 Cynthia Dr, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $561,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany McCombe Coldwell Banker Realty - Easton

    • /36

      Est $586,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Cynthia Dr, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      225 Cynthia Dr, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Bettencourt Stiner Conway - Lakeville

    • /25

      Est $695,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      190 Titicut Rd, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      190 Titicut Rd, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nichole Sliney Realty Team Nichole Sliney Realty Team

    • /29

      Est $554,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Mark Dr, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      37 Mark Dr, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Pace Keller Williams Realty

    • /22

      Est $585,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Cynthia Dr, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      22 Cynthia Dr, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

• /26

      Est $558,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Elizabeth Dr, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      15 Elizabeth Dr, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Dugre Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /34

      Est $666,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 Titicut Rd, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      320 Titicut Rd, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,900
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Hannon Keller Williams Realty

    • /39

      Est $678,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      349 Ramblewood Dr, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      349 Ramblewood Dr, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Anderson Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $585,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Ramblewood Dr, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      303 Ramblewood Dr, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 25, 2022

• /40

      Est $592,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      158 Elizabeth Dr, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      158 Elizabeth Dr, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Copithorne RE/MAX

    • /9

      Est $538,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Elizabeth Dr, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      100 Elizabeth Dr, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Tedeschi Century 21 Realty Network

    • /39

      Est $703,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Summerfield Dr, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      60 Summerfield Dr, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erin Cameron William Raveis Real Estate & Home Services

    • /13

      Est $534,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Stoneybrook Rd, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      130 Stoneybrook Rd, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Doherty Doherty Realty Company

    • /31

      Est $790,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 Center St, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      509 Center St, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,900
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Philie Kinlin Grover Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $1,078,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 High Ridge Dr, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      94 High Ridge Dr, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Keith Larsen Heritage Companies R.E.Brokerage Inc.

    • /30

      Est $598,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      182 Lakeview Dr, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      182 Lakeview Dr, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,333
      • Aug 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nelson Matos RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $653,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 N Main St, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      410 N Main St, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Manuel Silva Realty Executives

    • /32

      Est $569,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      288 N Main St, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      288 N Main St, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Rapacioli Coldwell Banker Realty - Franklin

    • /30

      Est $850,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Nottingham Dr, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      15 Nottingham Dr, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jun 09, 2021

• /34

      Est $829,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      296 Mohawk Rd, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      296 Mohawk Rd, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Lucido Lucido Real Estate, LLC

    • /38

      Est $798,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Sherwood Ln, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      150 Sherwood Ln, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Dec 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Ann Campbell Pleasant View Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $586,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      455 N Main St, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1830
      455 N Main St, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JoAnn Drabble Keller Williams Elite

    • /34

      Est $489,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Meadow Brook Rd, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      38 Meadow Brook Rd, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Michaud Conway - Mansfield

    • /31

      Est $515,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 White St, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      80 White St, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve DeFrancesco Silverstone Realty Group

    • /30

      Est $520,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 N Main St, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      505 N Main St, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marina Korenblyum Redfin Corp.

    • /30

      Est $607,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      547 N Main St, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      547 N Main St, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tom DeCarlo Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /42

      Est $710,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Terrier Way, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      29 Terrier Way, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Santos Century 21 Realty Network

    • /12

      Est $1,010,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Diniz Dr, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      40 Diniz Dr, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Dec 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carole McKeon Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /22

      Est $460,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      732 N Main St, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      732 N Main St, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Assaf RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $860,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Fairbanks Rd, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      56 Fairbanks Rd, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Mar 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erika Collins Realty Group RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $749,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Fairbanks Rd, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      35 Fairbanks Rd, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Graham Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

    • /29

      Est $643,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      229 Broadway, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      229 Broadway, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Carvalho revolv Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $530,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Chickering Rd, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      85 Chickering Rd, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Celina Dias Pendexter Dias Realty

    • /35

      Est $553,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 1st St, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      144 1st St, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Troy Larson Century 21 North East

    • /17

      Est $506,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Broadway, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      301 Broadway, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Berube Keller Williams Realty

    • /17

      Est $511,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      349 King Philip St, Raynham, MA 02767

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      349 King Philip St, Raynham, MA 02767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tony Melo Trident Realty Group

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home