37

Recently Sold Readfield, WI Homes

Section Image
  • E7434 Doud Rd, Manawa, WI 54949

    $47,900

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    E7434 Doud Rd, Manawa, WI 54949

    • Land
    • 2.24 Acres
    • $21,384 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Free Coaction Real Estate, LLC

    E7434 Doud Rd, Manawa, WI 54949
  • 322 2nd St, Manawa, WI 54949

    $184,900

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    322 2nd St, Manawa, WI 54949

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,321

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Jaeckle Faye Wilson Realty LLC

    322 2nd St, Manawa, WI 54949
  • N4804 State Road 22 110, Manawa, WI 54949

    $125,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    N4804 State Road 22 110, Manawa, WI 54949

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,207

    Last Listing Agent Scott Salan United Country-Udoni & Salan Realty

    N4804 State Road 22 110, Manawa, WI 54949
  • 452 Mill St, Manawa, WI 54949

    $199,800

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    452 Mill St, Manawa, WI 54949

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,993

    Last Listing Agent Molly Hoffman Century 21 Affiliated

    452 Mill St, Manawa, WI 54949
  • 330 Grove St, Manawa, WI 54949

    $185,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    330 Grove St, Manawa, WI 54949

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,693

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Cate Keller Williams Fox Cities

    330 Grove St, Manawa, WI 54949
  • 0 Spring Creek Rd Unit 50316642, Manawa, WI 54949

    $98,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    0 Spring Creek Rd Unit 50316642, Manawa, WI 54949

    • Land
    • 7.47 Acres
    • $13,119 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Bennett Beiser Realty, LLC

    0 Spring Creek Rd Unit 50316642, Manawa, WI 54949
  • E5991 County Yard Rd, Manawa, WI 54949

    $218,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    E5991 County Yard Rd, Manawa, WI 54949

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,595

    Last Listing Agent Sandy DuFrane Century 21 Ace Realty

    E5991 County Yard Rd, Manawa, WI 54949
  • 0 Erinwood Unit 50306997, New London, WI 54961

    $72,500

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    0 Erinwood Unit 50306997, New London, WI 54961

    • Land
    • 4.74 Acres
    • $15,295 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Century 21 Affiliated

    0 Erinwood Unit 50306997, New London, WI 54961
  • 927 S Bridge St, Manawa, WI 54949

    $160,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    927 S Bridge St, Manawa, WI 54949

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,232

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Lyons RE/MAX Lyons Real Estate

    927 S Bridge St, Manawa, WI 54949
  • 446 Hoffmann Ct, Manawa, WI 54949

    $300,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    446 Hoffmann Ct, Manawa, WI 54949

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,760

    Last Listing Agent Skylar Liebzeit Keller Williams Fox Cities

    446 Hoffmann Ct, Manawa, WI 54949
  • N7553 Church St, Manawa, WI 54949

    $189,900

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    N7553 Church St, Manawa, WI 54949

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,200

    Last Listing Agent Monte Reyment Take Action Realty Group, LLC

    N7553 Church St, Manawa, WI 54949
  • N5016 Depot Rd, New London, WI 54961

    $415,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    N5016 Depot Rd, New London, WI 54961

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,163

    Last Listing Agent Sandy DuFrane Century 21 Ace Realty

    N5016 Depot Rd, New London, WI 54961
  • 330 Mill St, Manawa, WI 54949

    $155,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    330 Mill St, Manawa, WI 54949

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,498

    Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    330 Mill St, Manawa, WI 54949
  • N7220 White Clover Rd, Manawa, WI 54949

    $410,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    N7220 White Clover Rd, Manawa, WI 54949

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,457

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Cate Keller Williams Fox Cities

    N7220 White Clover Rd, Manawa, WI 54949
  • /60

    $535,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    N6333 Buchholz Rd, Manawa, WI 54949

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,080

    Last Listing Agent ROBIN NOVAK-NELSON FIRST WEBER

    N6333 Buchholz Rd, Manawa, WI 54949
  • 716 Meadow Ln, Manawa, WI 54949

    $269,900

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    716 Meadow Ln, Manawa, WI 54949

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,616

716 Meadow Ln, Manawa, WI 54949
  • 306 Beatrice Ln, Manawa, WI 54949

    $23,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    306 Beatrice Ln, Manawa, WI 54949

    • Land
    • 36,154 Sq Ft
    • $27,711 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,969

    Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance RE/MAX Lyons Real Estate

    306 Beatrice Ln, Manawa, WI 54949
  • E5397 Hwy N, Manawa, WI 54949

    $155,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    E5397 Hwy N, Manawa, WI 54949

    • Land
    • 6.68 Acres
    • $23,204 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terry Allen Keller Williams Green Bay

    E5397 Hwy N, Manawa, WI 54949
  • 322 Alice Ln, Manawa, WI 54949

    $180,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    322 Alice Ln, Manawa, WI 54949

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,673

    Last Listing Agent Michael Drexler RE/MAX Lyons Real Estate

    322 Alice Ln, Manawa, WI 54949
  • 0 Hwy 22 110 Hwy Unit 50305150, Manawa, WI 54949

    $100,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    0 Hwy 22 110 Hwy Unit 50305150, Manawa, WI 54949

    • Land
    • 4.5 Acres
    • $22,222 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 128 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Handschke Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    0 Hwy 22 110 Hwy Unit 50305150, Manawa, WI 54949
  • E6380 Esther Dr, Manawa, WI 54949

    $490,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    E6380 Esther Dr, Manawa, WI 54949

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,560

    Last Listing Agent Faye Wilson Faye Wilson Realty LLC

    E6380 Esther Dr, Manawa, WI 54949
  • N8028 State Road 22, Bear Creek, WI 54922

    $335,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    N8028 State Road 22, Bear Creek, WI 54922

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,404

    Last Listing Agent Christine Fields Century 21 Ace Realty

    N8028 State Road 22, Bear Creek, WI 54922
  • 703 Depot St, Manawa, WI 54949

    $225,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    703 Depot St, Manawa, WI 54949

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,492

    Last Listing Agent Jayden Henton Real Broker LLC

    703 Depot St, Manawa, WI 54949
  • 0 N Water Dr Unit 50305151, Manawa, WI 54949

    $30,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    0 N Water Dr Unit 50305151, Manawa, WI 54949

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $15,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 52% Below List Price
    • 213 Days On Market

0 N Water Dr Unit 50305151, Manawa, WI 54949
  • 270 Walnut St, Manawa, WI 54949

    $237,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    270 Walnut St, Manawa, WI 54949

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,020

    Last Listing Agent Skye Meidam Century 21 Affiliated

    270 Walnut St, Manawa, WI 54949
  • E6370 Garrity Rd, Manawa, WI 54949

    $285,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    E6370 Garrity Rd, Manawa, WI 54949

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,751

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Jaeckle Faye Wilson Realty LLC

    E6370 Garrity Rd, Manawa, WI 54949
  • 476 N Bridge St, Manawa, WI 54949

    $258,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    476 N Bridge St, Manawa, WI 54949

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,823

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Schultz Keller Williams Fox Cities

    476 N Bridge St, Manawa, WI 54949
  • 922 Elm St, Manawa, WI 54949

    $230,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    922 Elm St, Manawa, WI 54949

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,692

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Hall Keller Williams Fox Cities

    922 Elm St, Manawa, WI 54949
  • 0 N Water Dr Unit 50305210, Manawa, WI 54949

    $352,590

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    0 N Water Dr Unit 50305210, Manawa, WI 54949

    • Land
    • 32.5 Acres
    • $10,849 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 106 Days On Market

0 N Water Dr Unit 50305210, Manawa, WI 54949
  • 570 Clark St, Manawa, WI 54949

    $275,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    570 Clark St, Manawa, WI 54949

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,635

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Wendorf Homestead Realty, Inc

    570 Clark St, Manawa, WI 54949
  • E6094 County Yard Rd, Manawa, WI 54949

    $210,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    E6094 County Yard Rd, Manawa, WI 54949

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,838

    Last Listing Agent Katie Frederick Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    E6094 County Yard Rd, Manawa, WI 54949
  • 0 E River Rd, Bear Creek, WI 54922

    $272,205

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    0 E River Rd, Bear Creek, WI 54922

    • Land
    • 68 Acres
    • $4,003 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zach Haas Base Camp Country Real Estate, Inc

    0 E River Rd, Bear Creek, WI 54922
  • 115 W 4th St, Manawa, WI 54949

    $97,500

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    115 W 4th St, Manawa, WI 54949

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $77/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,880

    Last Listing Agent Bill Tate Keller Williams Fox Cities

    115 W 4th St, Manawa, WI 54949
  • 624 Depot St, Manawa, WI 54949

    $186,300

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    624 Depot St, Manawa, WI 54949

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,211

    Last Listing Agent Bill Hokenstad Smart Move Realty, LLC

    624 Depot St, Manawa, WI 54949
  • 563 Clark St, Manawa, WI 54949

    $184,900

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    563 Clark St, Manawa, WI 54949

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,025

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Cate Keller Williams Fox Cities

    563 Clark St, Manawa, WI 54949
  • E5929 River St, Manawa, WI 54949

    $90,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    E5929 River St, Manawa, WI 54949

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $88,299

    Last Listing Agent Sandy DuFrane Century 21 Ace Realty

    E5929 River St, Manawa, WI 54949
  • N5495 Spring Creek Rd, Manawa, WI 54949

    $439,900

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    N5495 Spring Creek Rd, Manawa, WI 54949

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,394

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Hall Keller Williams Fox Cities

    N5495 Spring Creek Rd, Manawa, WI 54949
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home