7,989

Properties in ZIP Code 19605

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $332,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      4101 Juniper Dr, Reading, PA 19605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4101 Juniper Dr, Reading, PA 19605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Gerhart United Real Estate Strive 212

    • /16

      Est $193,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      3227 Earl St, Reading, PA 19605

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3227 Earl St, Reading, PA 19605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Degler Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /33

      Est $282,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      3100 Marion St, Reading, PA 19605

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3100 Marion St, Reading, PA 19605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Kennedy Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /22

      Est $218,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      808 Belmont Ave, Reading, PA 19605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      808 Belmont Ave, Reading, PA 19605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,500
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Ott Top Flite Realty

    • /40

      Est $444,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      1030 Meadow Dr, Reading, PA 19605

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1030 Meadow Dr, Reading, PA 19605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Porcaro Keller Williams Platinum Realty - Wyomissing

    • /28

      Est $294,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      3411 Chestnut St, Reading, PA 19605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1888
      3411 Chestnut St, Reading, PA 19605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Mancias Keller Williams Platinum Realty - Wyomissing

    • /34

      Est $398,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 Elizabeth Ave, Reading, PA 19605

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      504 Elizabeth Ave, Reading, PA 19605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,900
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Brautigan Pagoda Realty

    • /43

      Est $387,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      4209 Danor Dr, Reading, PA 19605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4209 Danor Dr, Reading, PA 19605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fran Gentile Commonwealth Real Estate LLC

    • /35

      Est $237,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      1008 E Bellevue Ave, Reading, PA 19605

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1008 E Bellevue Ave, Reading, PA 19605

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Colon Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /18

      Est $238,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      3411 Noble St, Reading, PA 19605

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3411 Noble St, Reading, PA 19605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Brautigan Pagoda Realty

    • /20

      Est $250,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      1119 Fredrick Blvd Unit 25D, Reading, PA 19605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1119 Fredrick Blvd Unit 25D, Reading, PA 19605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Blew Stout Associates Realtors

    • /21

      Est $197,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      1521 Queen St, Reading, PA 19605

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1521 Queen St, Reading, PA 19605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gilbert Carbon Century 21 Gold

    • /59

      Est $398,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Steiner Place, Reading, PA 19605

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      64 Steiner Place, Reading, PA 19605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Saunders Saunders Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $470,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      367 Snyder Rd, Reading, PA 19605

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      367 Snyder Rd, Reading, PA 19605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Martin Century 21 Gold

    • /27

      Est $416,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Versailles Ct, Reading, PA 19605

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      9 Versailles Ct, Reading, PA 19605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ricardo J Estime Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /41

      Est $473,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Nantucket Dr, Reading, PA 19605

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6 Nantucket Dr, Reading, PA 19605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kylie Walbert BHHS Homesale Realty- Reading Berks

    • /46

      Est $426,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      5745 Leesport Ave, Reading, PA 19605

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5745 Leesport Ave, Reading, PA 19605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rae Wheelan BHHS Homesale Realty- Reading Berks

    • /25

      Est $369,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      398 Snyder Rd, Reading, PA 19605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      398 Snyder Rd, Reading, PA 19605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Silvia Rudy RE/MAX of Reading

    • /36

      Est $326,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      428 Snyder Rd, Reading, PA 19605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      428 Snyder Rd, Reading, PA 19605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Landis Realty One Group Exclusive

    • /24

      Est $294,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      463 Snyder Rd, Reading, PA 19605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      463 Snyder Rd, Reading, PA 19605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liz Hoover EXP Realty, LLC

    • /42

      Est $323,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      488 Snyder Rd, Reading, PA 19605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      488 Snyder Rd, Reading, PA 19605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Martin Hostetter Realty LLC

    • /26

      Est $385,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 Snyder Rd, Ontelaunee, PA 19605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      525 Snyder Rd, Ontelaunee, PA 19605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Feb 22, 2024

• /7

      Est $141,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Berkley Park Rd, Reading, PA 19605

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1920
      23 Berkley Park Rd, Reading, PA 19605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jan 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Connor Fellin Amo Realty

    • /26

      Est $393,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      380 Snyder Rd, Reading, PA 19605

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      380 Snyder Rd, Reading, PA 19605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheree Knoll Keller Williams Platinum Realty - Wyomissing

    • /42

      Est $411,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Bowers Rd, Reading, PA 19605

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1780
      95 Bowers Rd, Reading, PA 19605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Martin Century 21 Gold

    • /43

      Est $315,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      3304 Mannerchor Rd, Temple, PA 19560

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3304 Mannerchor Rd, Temple, PA 19560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alayne Klopp RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $273,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      2106 Little St, Reading, PA 19605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2106 Little St, Reading, PA 19605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joel Ovalle Saunders Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $259,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      3515 Oak St, Reading, PA 19605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      3515 Oak St, Reading, PA 19605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,500
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele McCartney Keller Williams Platinum Realty - Wyomissing

    • /31

      Est $248,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      3512 Oak St, Reading, PA 19605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      3512 Oak St, Reading, PA 19605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dianna Alpini Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /41

      Est $329,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      3313 Chestnut St, Reading, PA 19605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3313 Chestnut St, Reading, PA 19605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Bubel RE/MAX of Reading

    • /38

      Est $245,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      3527 Chestnut St, Reading, PA 19605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3527 Chestnut St, Reading, PA 19605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Koch Keller Williams Elite

    • /24

      Est $236,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      1803 County St, Reading, PA 19605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1803 County St, Reading, PA 19605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Parker Wolfe Prime Home Real Estate, LLC

    • /36

      Est $278,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      3507 Earl St, Reading, PA 19605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3507 Earl St, Reading, PA 19605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Noelle Seaton NextHome Legacy Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $233,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      3439 Raymond St, Reading, PA 19605

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      3439 Raymond St, Reading, PA 19605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Ricketts Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /26

      Est $244,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      3622 Raymond St, Reading, PA 19605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      3622 Raymond St, Reading, PA 19605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Damiani Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /30

      Est $240,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      3528 Earl St, Reading, PA 19605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3528 Earl St, Reading, PA 19605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cristyl Lapi Weikel Realty Group LLC

    • /23

      Est $247,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      3529 Raymond St, Reading, PA 19605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3529 Raymond St, Reading, PA 19605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Strain RE/MAX of Reading

    • /27

      Est $226,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      1618 County St, Reading, PA 19605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1618 County St, Reading, PA 19605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Brick BHHS Homesale Realty- Reading Berks

    • /46

      Est $315,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      3538 Raymond St, Reading, PA 19605

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3538 Raymond St, Reading, PA 19605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Bubel RE/MAX of Reading

    • /33

      Est $304,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      1501 County St, Reading, PA 19605

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1501 County St, Reading, PA 19605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Spayd Keller Williams Platinum Realty - Wyomissing

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home