194

Recently Sold Readington, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • 29 Bressler Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $610,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    29 Bressler Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,042

    Last Listing Agent Walter Klim RE/MAX RESULTS REALTY

    29 Bressler Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822
  • 18 Daisy Ct, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    $535,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    18 Daisy Ct, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,505

    Last Listing Agent JESSICA WORMECK WEICHERT REALTORS

    18 Daisy Ct, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889
  • 918 County Road 523, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $805,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    918 County Road 523, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $778,648

    Last Listing Agent Bob Beatty WEICHERT REALTORS

    918 County Road 523, Flemington, NJ 08822
  • 3 Hendrick Rd, Readington Twp., NJ 08822

    $785,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    3 Hendrick Rd, Readington Twp., NJ 08822

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Burgstresser TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    3 Hendrick Rd, Readington Twp., NJ 08822
  • 1 Witherspoon St, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    $750,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1 Witherspoon St, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,054

    Last Listing Agent ARIEL MOREL KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

    1 Witherspoon St, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889
  • 6 Dorset Ln, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    $720,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    6 Dorset Ln, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,144

    Last Listing Agent Fiona Bradshaw COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    6 Dorset Ln, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889
  • 207 Teasel Ct Unit B207, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    $535,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    207 Teasel Ct Unit B207, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,449

    Last Listing Agent DAVID WADE BRIANT COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    207 Teasel Ct Unit B207, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889
  • 1023 Barley Sheaf Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $625,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1023 Barley Sheaf Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,258

    Last Listing Agent JESSICA WORMECK WEICHERT REALTORS

    1023 Barley Sheaf Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822
  • 320 Sparrow Ct Unit 320, Three Bridges, NJ 08887

    $335,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    320 Sparrow Ct Unit 320, Three Bridges, NJ 08887

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,667

    Last Listing Agent Donna Snyder WEICHERT REALTORS

    320 Sparrow Ct Unit 320, Three Bridges, NJ 08887
  • 21 Readington Rd, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    $590,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    21 Readington Rd, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,936

    Last Listing Agent Christian Kavanaugh KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

    21 Readington Rd, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889
  • 4 Millstone Ln, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    $935,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4 Millstone Ln, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $949,063

    Last Listing Agent Jurgita Caballero BHHS FOX & ROACH

    4 Millstone Ln, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889
  • 365 Burdock Ct, Three Bridges, NJ 08887

    $359,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    365 Burdock Ct, Three Bridges, NJ 08887

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,008

    Last Listing Agent LAUREN A. BELL EXP REALTY, LLC

    365 Burdock Ct, Three Bridges, NJ 08887
  • 262 Kingbird Ct, Three Bridges, NJ 08887

    $346,500

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    262 Kingbird Ct, Three Bridges, NJ 08887

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,156

    Last Listing Agent JODY BERKOWITZ KELLER WILLIAMS GREATER BRUNSWICK

    262 Kingbird Ct, Three Bridges, NJ 08887
  • 85 Violet Ct, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    $502,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    85 Violet Ct, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,948

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Yoson COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    85 Violet Ct, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889
  • 16 Central Ave, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    $865,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    16 Central Ave, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent KRISTIE MATSON EXP REALTY, LLC

    16 Central Ave, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889
  • 621A Route 523, White House Station, NJ 08889

    $345,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    621A Route 523, White House Station, NJ 08889

    • Land
    • 6.15 Acres
    • $56,098 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44 Days On Market

621A Route 523, White House Station, NJ 08889
  • 247 Summer Rd, Neshanic Station, NJ 08853

    $745,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    247 Summer Rd, Neshanic Station, NJ 08853

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,402

    Last Listing Agent ALEXANDER PETRONE KELLER WILLIAMS TOWNE SQUARE REAL

    247 Summer Rd, Neshanic Station, NJ 08853
  • 41 Coddington Rd, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    $625,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    41 Coddington Rd, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,589

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Tersigni WEICHERT REALTORS

    41 Coddington Rd, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889
  • 816 Rt 202, Neshanic Station, NJ 08853

    $775,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    816 Rt 202, Neshanic Station, NJ 08853

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,356

    Last Listing Agent LOUIS HRIBIK COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    816 Rt 202, Neshanic Station, NJ 08853
  • 83 Readington Rd, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    $350,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    83 Readington Rd, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    • Land
    • 5.76 Acres
    • $60,764 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,000

    Last Listing Agent ATTILA PALADI EXP REALTY, LLC

    83 Readington Rd, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889
  • 18 Kline Blvd, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    $637,500

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    18 Kline Blvd, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,762

    Last Listing Agent PATRICIA DESENO COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    18 Kline Blvd, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889
  • 978 Rt523, Readington Twp., NJ 08822

    $615,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    978 Rt523, Readington Twp., NJ 08822

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DAVID WADE BRIANT COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    978 Rt523, Readington Twp., NJ 08822
  • 63 Phlox Ct Unit E63, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    $480,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    63 Phlox Ct Unit E63, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,512

    Last Listing Agent DONNA SCHMIEDE ALL-CITY REALTY

    63 Phlox Ct Unit E63, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889
  • 32 Pulaski Rd, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    $700,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    32 Pulaski Rd, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $389/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,559

32 Pulaski Rd, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889
  • 20 Casper Berger Rd, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    $760,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    20 Casper Berger Rd, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,534

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Fischer RICHARD C. FISCHER, INC.

    20 Casper Berger Rd, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889
  • 74 Ditmar Blvd, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    $825,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    74 Ditmar Blvd, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $862,284

    Last Listing Agent LOUIS HRIBIK COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    74 Ditmar Blvd, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889
  • 1061 Barley Sheaf Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $787,500

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1061 Barley Sheaf Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $788,513

1061 Barley Sheaf Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822
  • 8 Swackhamer Rd, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    $771,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    8 Swackhamer Rd, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $828,844

    Last Listing Agent HOWARD SPENCER 5TH EXP REALTY, LLC

    8 Swackhamer Rd, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889
  • 16 Overlook Rd, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    $1,250,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    16 Overlook Rd, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,308,466

    Last Listing Agent BETH HARDING BHHS FOX & ROACH

    16 Overlook Rd, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889
  • 32 Oakland Dr W, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    $605,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    32 Oakland Dr W, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,015

    Last Listing Agent Jasmine Tsui WEICHERT CO REALTORS

    32 Oakland Dr W, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889
  • 110 Distillery Rd, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    $1,118,888

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    110 Distillery Rd, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,083,472

    Last Listing Agent Edward Nugent RED DOOR REAL ESTATE

    110 Distillery Rd, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889
  • 3633 Rt22, Readington Twp., NJ 08822

    $465,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3633 Rt22, Readington Twp., NJ 08822

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent BRYAN SZERLIP JOYCE UNITED REAL ESTATE

    3633 Rt22, Readington Twp., NJ 08822
  • 2 Demott Dr, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    $801,500

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    2 Demott Dr, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,120

    Last Listing Agent Michael Heller FIRST LOOK REALTY LLC

    2 Demott Dr, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889
  • 5 Harvest Row, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $875,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    5 Harvest Row, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $849,672

    Last Listing Agent Steve Lebedin COLDWELL BANKER REALTY