15

Recently Sold Homes in 76680

Section Image
  • /13

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    0 County Road 246, Kosse, TX 76653

    • Land
    • 50 Acres
    • $10,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 202 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Martinez Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    0 County Road 246, Kosse, TX 76653
  • /5

    $69,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    1146 Fm 1771, Kosse, TX 76653

    • Land
    • 1.61 Acres
    • $43,302 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Jenkins Texas Luxury and Land

    1146 Fm 1771, Kosse, TX 76653
  • /20

    $991,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    0000 Cr 256, Reagan, TX 76680

    • Land
    • 198.38 Acres
    • $5,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jay Tjoelker Oldham Goodwin Group, LLC

    0000 Cr 256, Reagan, TX 76680
  • /29

    $110,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1217 Highway 6, Reagan, TX 76680

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • $48/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,000

    Last Listing Agent Lindsy Baize Texas Luxury and Land

    1217 Highway 6, Reagan, TX 76680
  • /10

    $189,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    Tract 7 County Road 254, Marlin, TX 76661

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $18,900 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 234 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Chin Blue Indie Realty Inc

    Tract 7 County Road 254, Marlin, TX 76661
  • /32

    $484,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    TBD Hwy 6 + -58 Acres, Reagan, TX 76680

    • Land
    • 58.06 Acres
    • $8,351 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 173 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bacak Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    TBD Hwy 6 + -58 Acres, Reagan, TX 76680
  • /21

    $545,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 20, 2026

    469 County Road 272, Bremond, TX 76629

    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 223 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Lea Smith Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS LLC

    469 County Road 272, Bremond, TX 76629
  • /17

    $249,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    0000 County Road 270, Bremond, TX 76629

    • Land
    • 19.88 Acres
    • $12,525 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 230 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jay Tjoelker Oldham Goodwin Group, LLC

    0000 County Road 270, Bremond, TX 76629
  • /21

    $309,450 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    TBD Fm 1771 Fm 3144, Marlin, TX 76661

    • Land
    • 34.1 Acres
    • $9,075 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 201 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Rumfield Keller Williams Realty

    TBD Fm 1771 Fm 3144, Marlin, TX 76661
  • /29

    $360,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    40 acres Farm-To-market 2745, Kosse, TX 76653

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $9,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 109 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Stuart Brazos Land Company

    40 acres Farm-To-market 2745, Kosse, TX 76653
  • /21

    $309,450 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    TBD Fm 1771 - Fm-3144, Marlin, TX 76661

    • Land
    • 34.1 Acres
    • $9,075 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 199 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Rumfield Keller Williams Realty-FM

    TBD Fm 1771 - Fm-3144, Marlin, TX 76661
  • 700 Fm 431, Lott, TX 76656

    $649,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    700 Fm 431, Lott, TX 76656

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,137

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Watters Watters International Realty

    700 Fm 431, Lott, TX 76656
  • /41

    $484,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    TBD Highway 6, Reagan, TX 76680

    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bacak Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS LLC

    TBD Highway 6, Reagan, TX 76680
  • /18

    $249,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    0000 Corner of Cr 269 270, Bremond, TX 76629

    • Land
    • 19.88 Acres
    • $12,525 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 230 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jay Tjoelker Oldham Goodwin Group, LLC

    0000 Corner of Cr 269 270, Bremond, TX 76629
  • /17

    $991,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    000 Cr 256, Reagan, TX 76680

    • Land
    • 198.38 Acres
    • $5,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jay Tjoelker Oldham Goodwin Group, LLC

    000 Cr 256, Reagan, TX 76680
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home