Section Image

A. Cohen

Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth
2 Closed Sales
$1.4M Total Value
$625K - $751K Price Range
$688K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About A.

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,376,000
Average Sale Price
$688,000
Price Range
$625K - $751K

A.'s Listings and Deals

Agent License: New Jersey 1972225

A. Cohen