Section Image

Aaron Holmes

NextHome QC Realty
30 Closed Sales
$6.3M Total Value
$79K - $673.6K Price Range
$209.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Aaron

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Condo
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$434,000
Average Sale Price
$217,000
Price Range
$129K - $305K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$4,666,300
Average Sale Price
$259,239
Price Range
$79K - $674K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$562,000
Average Sale Price
$187,333
Price Range
$128K - $305K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
26
Total Value
$5,550,100
Average Sale Price
$213,465
Price Range
$10K - $674K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Aaron's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Illinois S71481000/475.208923
Agent Photo

Aaron Holmes