Section Image

Aaron Sarnac

Responds Quickly
FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC
7 Closed Sales
$1.9M Total Value
$165K - $345.5K Price Range
$264.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Aaron

Home Types: House, Condo
Years of Experience: 24

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$380,000
Average Sale Price
$190,000
Price Range
$165K - $215K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$295,990
Average Sale Price
$295,990

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$380,000
Average Sale Price
$190,000
Price Range
$165K - $215K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$640,980
Average Sale Price
$320,490
Price Range
$296K - $345K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$938,500
Average Sale Price
$234,625
Price Range
$165K - $346K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$915,980
Average Sale Price
$305,327
Price Range
$275K - $345K

Aaron's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Aaron Sarnac

Responds Quickly