Section Image

Abby Goodman

Keller Williams Realty-Longmdw
6 Closed Sales
$2.4M Total Value
$162.5K - $599K Price Range
$401.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Abby

Home Types: Condo, Townhouse, House
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$490,000
Average Sale Price
$490,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$490,000
Average Sale Price
$490,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$415,000
Average Sale Price
$415,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,404,000
Average Sale Price
$468,000
Price Range
$315K - $599K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,007,500
Average Sale Price
$335,833
Price Range
$163K - $430K

Abby's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Massachusetts 452510023

Abby Goodman