Section Image

Abel De La Torre

International Bankers Real Est
4 Closed Sales
$1.2M Total Value
$170K - $495K Price Range
$304.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Abel

Home Types: Condo, House
Years of Experience: 21

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$342,900
Average Sale Price
$171,450
Price Range
$170K - $173K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$342,900
Average Sale Price
$171,450
Price Range
$170K - $173K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$837,900
Average Sale Price
$279,300
Price Range
$170K - $495K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$380,000
Average Sale Price
$380,000

Abel's Listings and Deals

Abel De La Torre