Section Image

Abigail Moore

KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS
12 Closed Sales
$4.2M Total Value
$155K - $782K Price Range
$353.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Abigail

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Condo
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$740,000
Average Sale Price
$246,667
Price Range
$155K - $345K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$591,000
Average Sale Price
$295,500
Price Range
$200K - $391K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$740,000
Average Sale Price
$246,667
Price Range
$155K - $345K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,036,000
Average Sale Price
$345,333
Price Range
$200K - $445K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$863,000
Average Sale Price
$215,750
Price Range
$123K - $345K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$3,381,000
Average Sale Price
$422,625
Price Range
$77K - $782K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Abigail's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3500530

Abigail Moore