Section Image

Abraham Stern

Imperial Real Estate Agency
8 Closed Sales
$3.9M Total Value
$305K - $710K Price Range
$485.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Abraham

Home Types: House

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$325,000
Average Sale Price
$325,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$770,000
Average Sale Price
$385,000
Price Range
$325K - $445K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,290,000
Average Sale Price
$572,500
Price Range
$305K - $710K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,594,200
Average Sale Price
$398,550
Price Range
$325K - $445K

Abraham's Listings and Deals

Agent License: New Jersey 1972897

Abraham Stern