Section Image

Adam Baker

Evergreen Real Estate Services, LLC
6 Closed Sales
$4.3M Total Value
$285.7K - $2M Price Range
$708.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Adam

Home Types: Commercial, Lot/Land, House

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$2,000,000
Average Sale Price
$2,000,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$2,334,700
Average Sale Price
$1,167,350
Price Range
$335K - $2M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$882,000
Average Sale Price
$441,000
Price Range
$392K - $490K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$3,370,850
Average Sale Price
$842,713
Price Range
$286K - $2M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Adam's Listings and Deals

Adam Baker