Section Image

Adam Ellis

KW Greater Seattle
29 Closed Sales
$24M Total Value
$435K - $2M Price Range
$827K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Adam

Home Types: Townhouse, House, Condo

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$2,170,000
Average Sale Price
$1,085,000
Price Range
$570K - $1.6M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$5,826,500
Average Sale Price
$1,456,625
Price Range
$735K - $2M

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$2,170,000
Average Sale Price
$1,085,000
Price Range
$570K - $1.6M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$7,560,500
Average Sale Price
$1,260,083
Price Range
$735K - $2M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,947,000
Average Sale Price
$982,333
Price Range
$570K - $1.6M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
26
Total Value
$21,036,500
Average Sale Price
$809,096
Price Range
$324K - $2M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Adam's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Washington 122629

Adam Ellis