Section Image

Adam Negri

Venus and Mars Properties, LLC
32 Closed Sales
$13.3M Total Value
$191K - $1.3M Price Range
$415K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Adam

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo, MultiFamily, Commercial
Years of Experience: 17

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$490,000
Average Sale Price
$490,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,150,000
Average Sale Price
$575,000
Price Range
$350K - $800K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,496,000
Average Sale Price
$498,667
Price Range
$331K - $675K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,150,000
Average Sale Price
$575,000
Price Range
$350K - $800K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
21
Total Value
$7,967,400
Average Sale Price
$379,400
Price Range
$78K - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$5,314,000
Average Sale Price
$483,091
Price Range
$135K - $879K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Adam's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Connecticut REB.0789088
Agent Photo

Adam Negri