Section Image

Adam Schroeder

Schroeder Realty Group, LLC
4 Closed Sales
$4.2M Total Value
$520K - $2.3M Price Range
$1.1M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Adam

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$520,000
Average Sale Price
$520,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$900,000
Average Sale Price
$900,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,077,000
Average Sale Price
$538,500
Price Range
$520K - $557K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$3,150,000
Average Sale Price
$1,575,000
Price Range
$900K - $2.3M

Adam's Listings and Deals

Agent License: North Carolina 306752

Adam Schroeder