Section Image

Adam Taylor

PREMIER HOMES REALTY INC
5 Closed Sales
$1.7M Total Value
$229K - $565K Price Range
$330.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Adam

Home Types: Condo, Townhouse, House
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$247,600
Average Sale Price
$247,600

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$627,500
Average Sale Price
$313,750
Price Range
$248K - $380K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,422,500
Average Sale Price
$355,625
Price Range
$230K - $565K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$229,000
Average Sale Price
$229,000

Adam's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3250943
Agent Photo

Adam Taylor