Section Image

Adelisse Hernandez Suarez

CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
10 Closed Sales
$2.9M Total Value
$60K - $420.2K Price Range
$286.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Adelisse

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$59,999
Average Sale Price
$59,999

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$560,000
Average Sale Price
$280,000
Price Range
$260K - $300K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$315,099
Average Sale Price
$157,550
Price Range
$60K - $255K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,761,155
Average Sale Price
$352,231
Price Range
$260K - $420K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$730,099
Average Sale Price
$243,366
Price Range
$60K - $415K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,136,155
Average Sale Price
$305,165
Price Range
$115K - $420K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Adelisse's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3554257

Adelisse Hernandez Suarez