Section Image

Adolfo Alvarez

3D Realty
10 Closed Sales
$3.7M Total Value
$205K - $610K Price Range
$371.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Adolfo

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$565,000
Average Sale Price
$282,500
Price Range
$205K - $360K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$435,000
Average Sale Price
$435,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$565,000
Average Sale Price
$282,500
Price Range
$205K - $360K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$435,000
Average Sale Price
$435,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,575,000
Average Sale Price
$315,000
Price Range
$205K - $385K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,140,000
Average Sale Price
$428,000
Price Range
$300K - $610K

Adolfo's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01491145

Adolfo Alvarez