Section Image

Adriana Najera

Highgarden Real Estate
10 Closed Sales
$2.6M Total Value
$41K - $589.9K Price Range
$259.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Adriana

Home Types: Condo, House, Lot/Land, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$420,000
Average Sale Price
$420,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$589,900
Average Sale Price
$589,900

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$461,000
Average Sale Price
$230,500
Price Range
$41K - $420K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,157,900
Average Sale Price
$385,967
Price Range
$268K - $590K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$841,000
Average Sale Price
$210,250
Price Range
$41K - $420K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,757,800
Average Sale Price
$292,967
Price Range
$65K - $590K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Adriana's Listings and Deals

Adriana Najera