Section Image

Adriana Velasquez

WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
12 Closed Sales
$4.4M Total Value
$230K - $675K Price Range
$363.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Adriana

Home Types: House, Condo

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 2
Total Value $662,500
Average Sale Price $331,250
Price Range $220K - $443K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 3
Total Value $1,105,000
Average Sale Price $368,333
Price Range $195K - $550K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 2
Total Value $662,500
Average Sale Price $331,250
Price Range $220K - $443K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 5
Total Value $1,879,900
Average Sale Price $375,980
Price Range $195K - $550K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 5
Total Value $1,483,480
Average Sale Price $296,696
Price Range $220K - $443K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 7
Total Value $2,879,890
Average Sale Price $411,413
Price Range $195K - $675K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Adriana's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3295138

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Adriana Velasquez, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Adriana Velasquez sold in Orlando, FL?

What is Adriana Velasquez's track record representing buyers?

What is Adriana Velasquez's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Adriana Velasquez serve?

How can I contact Adriana Velasquez?

Adriana Velasquez