Section Image

ADRIANNA SMITH

COLDWELL BANKER KIVETT-TEETERS
10 Closed Sales
$3.6M Total Value
$245K - $550K Price Range
$360.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About ADRIANNA

Home Types: House, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,475,900
Average Sale Price
$368,975
Price Range
$261K - $550K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$585,000
Average Sale Price
$292,500
Price Range
$245K - $340K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,870,900
Average Sale Price
$374,180
Price Range
$261K - $550K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$585,000
Average Sale Price
$292,500
Price Range
$245K - $340K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,612,400
Average Sale Price
$373,200
Price Range
$261K - $550K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$995,000
Average Sale Price
$331,667
Price Range
$245K - $410K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

ADRIANNA's Listings and Deals

ADRIANNA SMITH