Section Image

Adriano Gonzalez

Miami Gables Realty, Inc.
5 Closed Sales
$5.3M Total Value
$485K - $2.9M Price Range
$1.1M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Adriano

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Lot/Land, Commercial
Years of Experience: 19

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,785,000
Average Sale Price
$595,000
Price Range
$485K - $760K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$3,500,000
Average Sale Price
$1,750,000
Price Range
$600K - $2.9M

Adriano's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida BK524154
Agent Photo

Adriano Gonzalez