About AGENT
Transaction History
- 1 Year
- 2 Year
- 5 Year
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
5 Year View
Neighborhoods AGENT is Experienced In
-
8 Sales
-
6 Sales
-
3 Sales
-
2 Sales
-
1 Sale
-
1 Sale
AGENT's Listings and Deals
Recently Sold
-
$115,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,384 Sq Ft
- 5 Jackson Run Rd
- Warren, PA
- 4% Below List
- $83/SF
- 3 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $121K
AGENT OTHER OTHER OFFICE
-
$142,500 Sold Mar 26, 2025
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,585 Sq Ft
- 117 Redwood St
- Warren, PA
- 5% Below List
- $90/SF
- 14 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $145K
AGENT OTHER OTHER OFFICE
-
$55,000 Sold Mar 10, 2025
- 6 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 2,400 Sq Ft
- 126-128 W Main St
- Youngsville, PA
- 25% Below List
- $23/SF
- 28 Days On Market
AGENT OTHER OTHER OFFICE
-
$96,000 Sold Jan 15, 2025
- 2 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,021 Sq Ft
- 122 N Irvine St
- Warren, PA
- 13% Below List
- $94/SF
- 75 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $100K
AGENT OTHER OTHER OFFICE
-
$265,000 Sold Dec 16, 2024
- 5 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,216 Sq Ft
- 22 Brook St
- Warren, PA
- 4% Below List
- $218/SF
- 16 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $178K
AGENT OTHER OTHER OFFICE
-
$135,000 Sold Dec 13, 2024
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,652 Sq Ft
- 132 Crescent Park
- Warren, PA
- 91% Below List
- $82/SF
- 10 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $144K
AGENT OTHER OTHER OFFICE
-
$255,000 Sold Dec 4, 2024
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,932 Sq Ft
- 208 Fox Fire Dr
- Russell, PA
- 4% Below List
- $132/SF
- 7 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $253K
AGENT OTHER OTHER OFFICE
-
$30,000 Sold Nov 18, 2024
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,032 Sq Ft
- 1665 Jackson Run Rd
- Warren, PA
- 14% Below List
- $29/SF
- 30 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $72K
AGENT OTHER OTHER OFFICE
-
$137,000 Sold Oct 31, 2024
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,498 Sq Ft
- 316 Jackson Ave
- Warren, PA
- $91/SF
- 5 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $139K
AGENT OTHER OTHER OFFICE