Section Image

Aimee DiBernardo

Mary Collins Real Estate, Inc
2 Closed Sales
$610K Total Value
$285K - $325K Price Range
$305K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Aimee

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$325,000
Average Sale Price
$325,000

Neighborhoods Aimee is Experienced In

Aimee's Listings and Deals

Agent License: New York 10401272387

Aimee DiBernardo