About Aintxane
Transaction History
- 1 Year
- 2 Year
- 5 Year
-
$5,600,000
- Land
- 28 Acres
- $202,825 per Acre
- 3500 W Idaho St
- Elko, NV
27 Acres zoned Industrial/Commercial. Flex zoning fits a lot of applications. This property is ready to be developed and has so much potential. The visibility from I-80 is priceless. Elko is limited on industrial property, don't let this piece go. Seller may split parcel. Submit offer. Water, power, and sewer across the front of the property. Road is in per city, no sidewalk required, buyer to
Aintxane Whitaker Coldwell Banker Excel
-
$585,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,132 Sq Ft
- 6453 Mesa Dr
- Elko, NV
Step into this exceptional home where comfort, style, and unforgettable scenery come together seamlessly. Designed with an open-concept layout, the kitchen, dining, and living areas flow effortlessly, perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Rich wood floors and a cozy wood stove create warmth and character, while the kitchen features sleek stainless-steel appliances and an expansive
Aintxane Whitaker Coldwell Banker Excel
Recently Sold
-
$790,000 Sold Sep 2, 2025
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 3,154 Sq Ft
- 115 Woods Ct
- Elko, NV
- $250/SF
- 4 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $806K
Aintxane Whitaker Coldwell Banker Excel
-
$355,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,188 Sq Ft
- 1952 View Dr
- Elko, NV
- $299/SF
- 47 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $342K
Aintxane Whitaker Coldwell Banker Excel
-
$1,295,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,992 Sq Ft
- 1900 Allen Rd
- Battle Mountain, NV
- $433/SF
- 1,042 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $345K
Aintxane Whitaker Coldwell Banker Excel
-
$425,000 Sold Apr 25, 2025
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,836 Sq Ft
- 982 Ashburn Dr
- Spring Creek, NV
- $231/SF
- 23 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $435K
Aintxane Whitaker Coldwell Banker Excel
-
$515,000 Sold Apr 14, 2025
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 3,824 Sq Ft
- 282 Blakeland Dr
- Spring Creek, NV
- $135/SF
- 32 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $526K
Aintxane Whitaker Coldwell Banker Excel
-
$459,000 Sold Jan 31, 2025
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 3,020 Sq Ft
- 145 Cedar St
- Elko, NV
- $152/SF
- 29 Days On Market
Aintxane Whitaker Coldwell Banker Excel
-
$285,000 Sold Aug 16, 2024
- 4 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,326 Sq Ft
- 698 6th St
- Elko, NV
- $215/SF
- 29 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $297K
Aintxane Whitaker Coldwell Banker Excel
-
$355,000 Sold Jul 12, 2024
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,286 Sq Ft
- 2016 Ellis Way
- Elko, NV
- $155/SF
- 37 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $404K
Aintxane Whitaker Coldwell Banker Excel
-
$155,000 Sold Jun 14, 2024
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,008 Sq Ft
- 142 2nd St
- Wells, NV
- $154/SF
- 77 Days On Market
Aintxane Whitaker Coldwell Banker Excel