Section Image

Akin Balogun

Keller Williams Memorial
5 Closed Sales
$2.4M Total Value
$375K - $555K Price Range
$470.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Akin

Home Types: House

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $555,000
Average Sale Price $555,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $555,000
Average Sale Price $555,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 5
Total Value $2,350,269
Average Sale Price $470,054
Price Range $375K - $555K

Akin's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0673615

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Akin Balogun, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Akin Balogun sold in Houston, TX?

What is Akin Balogun's track record representing buyers?

What areas does Akin Balogun serve?

How can I contact Akin Balogun?

Akin Balogun