Section Image

Aladin Marashly

Windermere Realty Trust
19 Closed Sales
$12.5M Total Value
$437.5K - $1.3M Price Range
$656.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Aladin

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 28

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$902,500
Average Sale Price
$902,500

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,425,000
Average Sale Price
$712,500
Price Range
$535K - $890K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,786,500
Average Sale Price
$696,625
Price Range
$427K - $903K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,000,000
Average Sale Price
$666,667
Price Range
$535K - $890K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$4,524,000
Average Sale Price
$646,286
Price Range
$425K - $903K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$7,946,200
Average Sale Price
$662,183
Price Range
$398K - $1.3M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Aladin's Listings and Deals

Aladin Marashly