Section Image

Alan Kitchman

Allstar Realty Inc
15 Closed Sales
$5.4M Total Value
$262K - $634.9K Price Range
$362.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Alan

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 12

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,237,400
Average Sale Price
$447,480
Price Range
$271K - $635K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$550,000
Average Sale Price
$550,000

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,817,400
Average Sale Price
$402,486
Price Range
$175K - $635K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$550,000
Average Sale Price
$550,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$4,493,300
Average Sale Price
$345,638
Price Range
$112K - $635K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$939,000
Average Sale Price
$469,500
Price Range
$389K - $550K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Alan's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 457462

Alan Kitchman