Section Image

ALAN Oberlander

Eagle Eye Realty PLLC
28 Closed Sales
$9M Total Value
$200K - $620K Price Range
$319.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About ALAN

Home Types: MultiFamily, House, Townhouse, Condo, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$230,000
Average Sale Price
$230,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$925,000
Average Sale Price
$462,500
Price Range
$305K - $620K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$465,000
Average Sale Price
$232,500
Price Range
$230K - $235K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,722,000
Average Sale Price
$430,500
Price Range
$305K - $620K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$2,223,500
Average Sale Price
$247,056
Price Range
$28K - $375K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$6,735,000
Average Sale Price
$354,474
Price Range
$165K - $620K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

ALAN's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

ALAN Oberlander