Section Image

Alan Schuckman

Theis Realty
11 Closed Sales
$3.1M Total Value
$149.9K - $565K Price Range
$284.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Alan

Home Types: House, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$149,900
Average Sale Price
$149,900

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$324,000
Average Sale Price
$324,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$438,900
Average Sale Price
$219,450
Price Range
$150K - $289K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,125,777
Average Sale Price
$281,444
Price Range
$172K - $330K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,001,013
Average Sale Price
$285,859
Price Range
$60K - $565K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Alan's Listings and Deals

Alan Schuckman