Section Image

Albert Kutzkey

John L Scott Siskiyou
30 Closed Sales
$5M Total Value
$75K - $350K Price Range
$167.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Albert

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$195,000
Average Sale Price
$39,000
Price Range
$7K - $115K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,127,000
Average Sale Price
$225,400
Price Range
$55K - $345K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$750,000
Average Sale Price
$107,143
Price Range
$7K - $350K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$2,718,500
Average Sale Price
$194,179
Price Range
$40K - $345K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$1,270,000
Average Sale Price
$115,455
Price Range
$7K - $350K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$3,764,500
Average Sale Price
$198,132
Price Range
$40K - $345K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Neighborhoods Albert is Experienced In

Albert's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 02158079

Albert Kutzkey