Section Image

Albert Lane

Coldwell Banker Realty - Marblehead
8 Closed Sales
$7.4M Total Value
$500K - $1.3M Price Range
$923.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Albert

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Condo
Years of Experience: 29

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$3,810,000
Average Sale Price
$1,270,000
Price Range
$1.2M - $1.3M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$3,810,000
Average Sale Price
$1,270,000
Price Range
$1.2M - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$970,000
Average Sale Price
$970,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$5,015,000
Average Sale Price
$1,003,000
Price Range
$500K - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,370,000
Average Sale Price
$790,000
Price Range
$610K - $970K

Albert's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Massachusetts 454001582
Agent Photo

Albert Lane