Section Image

Alberto Bou

EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
2 Closed Sales
$570K Total Value
$10K - $560K Price Range
$285K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Alberto

Home Types: Lot/Land, House

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$560,000
Average Sale Price
$560,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$560,000
Average Sale Price
$560,000

Neighborhoods Alberto is Experienced In

Alberto's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3505803

Alberto Bou