Section Image

Alec LaMaida

DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
20 Closed Sales
$10.3M Total Value
$210K - $1.7M Price Range
$515.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Alec

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,170,000
Average Sale Price
$585,000
Price Range
$330K - $840K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,590,000
Average Sale Price
$530,000
Price Range
$330K - $840K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,554,630
Average Sale Price
$388,658
Price Range
$180K - $585K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$8,466,277
Average Sale Price
$564,418
Price Range
$181K - $1.7M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,843,630
Average Sale Price
$368,726
Price Range
$180K - $585K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Alec's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3508517

Alec LaMaida