Section Image

Aleksandra Ivanova

Premiere Plus Realty Company
25 Closed Sales
$16M Total Value
$170K - $2.2M Price Range
$638.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Aleksandra

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$700,000
Average Sale Price
$350,000
Price Range
$195K - $505K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,932,704
Average Sale Price
$733,176
Price Range
$460K - $1.4M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$700,000
Average Sale Price
$350,000
Price Range
$195K - $505K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$6,733,704
Average Sale Price
$748,189
Price Range
$301K - $1.4M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$4,895,000
Average Sale Price
$979,000
Price Range
$170K - $2.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
20
Total Value
$11,058,694
Average Sale Price
$552,935
Price Range
$38K - $1.4M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Aleksandra's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida NAPLES-249526794

Aleksandra Ivanova