Section Image

Alex LaGrone

GENERATION HOME PRO
9 Closed Sales
$2.1M Total Value
$9.4K - $410K Price Range
$230K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Alex

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$394,400
Average Sale Price
$197,200
Price Range
$9K - $385K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$674,400
Average Sale Price
$224,800
Price Range
$9K - $385K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$171,000
Average Sale Price
$85,500
Price Range
$56K - $115K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,899,400
Average Sale Price
$271,343
Price Range
$9K - $410K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Alex's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Illinois 475192057

Alex LaGrone