Section Image

Alex Perez Rivera

JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
3 Closed Sales
$957K Total Value
$155K - $447K Price Range
$319K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Alex

Home Types: Condo, House

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$510,000
Average Sale Price
$255,000
Price Range
$155K - $355K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$957,000
Average Sale Price
$319,000
Price Range
$155K - $447K

Alex's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3615597

Alex Perez Rivera