Section Image

Alexa McDonald

The Agency Florida LLC
43 Closed Sales
$57.9M Total Value
$785K - $2.8M Price Range
$1.3M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Alexa

Home Types: House, Condo
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$17,885,495
Average Sale Price
$1,277,535
Price Range
$405K - $2.8M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$570,000
Average Sale Price
$570,000

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
32
Total Value
$45,224,925
Average Sale Price
$1,413,279
Price Range
$405K - $2.8M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,195,000
Average Sale Price
$597,500
Price Range
$570K - $625K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
39
Total Value
$55,648,424
Average Sale Price
$1,426,883
Price Range
$370K - $2.8M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,235,000
Average Sale Price
$558,750
Price Range
$340K - $700K

Alexa's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3336304

Alexa McDonald