Section Image

Alexandra Coon

Coldwell Banker Island Prop(Ka)
7 Closed Sales
$5.7M Total Value
$425K - $1.5M Price Range
$813.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Alexandra

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,470,000
Average Sale Price
$1,470,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$2,294,000
Average Sale Price
$1,147,000
Price Range
$824K - $1.5M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,196,000
Average Sale Price
$598,000
Price Range
$590K - $606K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$4,497,825
Average Sale Price
$899,565
Price Range
$425K - $1.5M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Neighborhoods Alexandra is Experienced In

Alexandra's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Alexandra Coon