Section Image

Alexandra Rose

The Oppenheim Group
16 Closed Sales
$96.6M Total Value
$430K - $19.5M Price Range
$6M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Alexandra

Home Types: House, Condo

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$3,400,000
Average Sale Price
$3,400,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$15,000,000
Average Sale Price
$15,000,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$9,100,000
Average Sale Price
$4,550,000
Price Range
$3.4M - $5.7M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$30,125,000
Average Sale Price
$15,062,500
Price Range
$15M - $15.1M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$46,217,700
Average Sale Price
$4,621,770
Price Range
$430K - $19.5M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$50,360,000
Average Sale Price
$8,393,333
Price Range
$1.2M - $15.1M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Alexandra's Listings and Deals

Alexandra Rose