About Alexandria
Transaction History
- 1 Year
- 2 Year
- 5 Year
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
1 Year View by Quarter
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
2 Year View by Quarter
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
5 Year View
Alexandria's Listings and Deals
Alexandria's Recent Active Listings
-
$379,900
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,870 Sq Ft
- 5860 Santovito St
- Pahrump, NV
PRIVATE WELL! Discover the perfect blend of space, comfort, and outdoor living in the desirable Cottonwoods community! Situated on nearly half an acre (.46 acres), this beautifully maintained property features its own private well. Step into a backyard designed for both relaxation and entertaining, complete with a stunning covered patio featuring a charming gazebo, tasteful paver work, and
Alexandria Murphy Top Dog Real Estate
-
$389,900
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,852 Sq Ft
- 1931 S Chablis St W
- Pahrump, NV
3 bed 2 bath home with a very functional layout featuring a den/office/flex space, separate dining room, and a breakfast nook. The spacious 3 car garage offers plenty of room for parking and storage. Located in a desirable neighborhood next to Charleston Peak Winery with NO HOA FEES. Entire HVAC system has been replaced inside and out in recent years as well as the water heater! ALL APPLIANCES
Alexandria Murphy Top Dog Real Estate
-
$89,900
- Land
- 1 Acre
- $89,900 per Acre
- 4731 W Hardy Ln
- Pahrump, NV
1 acre of residential land with well, power and septic installed! At the edge of town but still conveniently located 15 minutes from shopping centers!
Alexandria Murphy Top Dog Real Estate
-
$799,000
- 5 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 2,946 Sq Ft
- 3501 Mallard Ave
- Pahrump, NV
This meticulously maintained 2,516 sq ft home offers space, efficiency, and standout upgrades on a full acre. Featuring 5 bedrooms plus a flex room with a closet, the spacious floorplan is enhanced by 9’ ceilings, Low-E windows, and plantation shutters throughout. The attached 3-car garage includes an electric vehicle charger, while the property is powered by 400 amp service and fully paid-off
Alexandria Murphy Top Dog Real Estate
-
$449,900
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,318 Sq Ft
- 3581 Margarita Ave
- Pahrump, NV
OVERSIZED EVERYTHING! Check out the 3D virtual tour link. Spacious and versatile 4-bedroom, 3-bath home on a full acre in a desirable area surrounded by custom homes. This property features DUAL PRIMARY SUITES—perfect for added flexibility. Enjoy vaulted ceilings and generously sized rooms throughout, plus a large kitchen with ample space for cooking and gathering. The oversized attached 2-car
Alexandria Murphy Top Dog Real Estate
-
$149,900
- Land
- 10 Acres
- $14,990 per Acre
- 4560 W Basin Ave
- Pahrump, NV
10 acres of land zoned RH 4.5 on the beautiful western side of the valley, 4560 W Basin St. Spacious, versatile, and full of potential! Soak up our famous Pahrump sunsets with 360 mountain views from anywhere on this 435,600 square foot property! Located just minutes from town, shopping, schools, and wineries while still being outside of all the action. Driving distance to destinations such as
Alexandria Murphy Top Dog Real Estate
-
$7,900
- Land
- 0.23 Acre
- $34,348 per Acre
- 2070 Deputy St
- Pahrump, NV
Nearly a quarter acre of land zoned multi-family in the heart of the booming Pahrump, NV!
Alexandria Murphy Top Dog Real Estate
-
$7,900
- Land
- 0.27 Acre
- $29,259 per Acre
- 1090 Idaho St
- Pahrump, NV
Just over a quarter acre of land zoned single-family residential in the heart of the booming Pahrump, NV!
Alexandria Murphy Top Dog Real Estate
-
$180,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,361 Sq Ft
- 5120 N Linda St
- Pahrump, NV
Manufactured home on 1 acre edge of town.
Alexandria Murphy Top Dog Real Estate
Recently Sold
-
$330,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,611 Sq Ft
- 90 Mondale Ct
- Pahrump, NV
- $205/SF
- 109 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $332K
Alexandria Murphy Top Dog Real Estate
-
$350,000 Sold Dec 5, 2025
- Land
- 4.50 Acre Lot
- 2871 E Begonia St
- Pahrump, NV
- 12% Below List
- 91 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $359K
Alexandria Murphy Top Dog Real Estate
-
$12,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025
- Land
- 2.20 Acre Lot
- 1781 W Amethyst Rd
- Pahrump, NV
- 33% Below List
- 366 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $12K
Alexandria Murphy Top Dog Real Estate
-
$263,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,452 Sq Ft
- 701 Kimberly Ave
- Pahrump, NV
- 3% Below List
- $181/SF
- 46 Days On Market
Alexandria Murphy Top Dog Real Estate
-
$35,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025
- Land
- 0.49 Acre Lot
- 3080 Unicorn Ave
- Pahrump, NV
- 141 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $36K
Alexandria Murphy Top Dog Real Estate
-
$13,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025
- Land
- 3,049 Sq Ft Lot
- 1831 Pahrump Valley Blvd
- Pahrump, NV
- 13% Below List
- 103 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $13K
Alexandria Murphy Top Dog Real Estate
-
$335,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,540 Sq Ft
- 3559 E Umatilla Ave
- Pahrump, NV
- $218/SF
- 1 Day On Market
- Current Est. Value $336K
Alexandria Murphy Top Dog Real Estate
-
$430,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,400 Sq Ft
- 6810 Gahn Dr
- Pahrump, NV
- 4% Below List
- $179/SF
- 70 Days On Market
Alexandria Murphy Top Dog Real Estate
-
$191,000 Sold Aug 1, 2025
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,884 Sq Ft
- 5081 Riata Place
- Pahrump, NV
- 27% Above List
- $101/SF
- 7 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $207K
Alexandria Murphy Top Dog Real Estate