Section Image

Alexis George

The Childress Group, Inc.
12 Closed Sales
$4.5M Total Value
$269K - $714K Price Range
$371.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Alexis

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$140,000
Average Sale Price
$140,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$280,000
Average Sale Price
$140,000
Price Range
$140K - $140K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$3,368,900
Average Sale Price
$336,890
Price Range
$49K - $714K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,090,000
Average Sale Price
$545,000
Price Range
$535K - $555K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Alexis' Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01998578

Alexis George