Section Image

Alexis Helton

Trueblood Real Estate, LLC
3 Closed Sales
$829K Total Value
$197K - $380K Price Range
$276.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Alexis

Home Types: Condo, House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$252,000
Average Sale Price
$252,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$577,000
Average Sale Price
$288,500
Price Range
$197K - $380K

Neighborhoods Alexis is Experienced In

Alexis' Listings and Deals

Alexis Helton