Section Image

Alexis Melendez

MCA Realty Int & Building Co. LLC
19 Closed Sales
$4.6M Total Value
$165K - $410K Price Range
$242.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Alexis

Home Types: House, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,653,000
Average Sale Price
$236,143
Price Range
$105K - $295K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$1,983,000
Average Sale Price
$247,875
Price Range
$105K - $330K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$691,000
Average Sale Price
$230,333
Price Range
$173K - $270K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$3,921,500
Average Sale Price
$245,094
Price Range
$99K - $410K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$691,000
Average Sale Price
$230,333
Price Range
$173K - $270K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Alexis' Listings and Deals

Agent License: North Carolina 313019

Alexis Melendez