Section Image

Alfred Antonio

Icon Realty
8 Closed Sales
$2.5M Total Value
$125K - $688K Price Range
$307.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Alfred

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$813,500
Average Sale Price
$203,375
Price Range
$125K - $309K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,501,500
Average Sale Price
$300,300
Price Range
$125K - $688K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,459,500
Average Sale Price
$307,438
Price Range
$125K - $688K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Alfred's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Nevada S.0193616

Alfred Antonio